Professional AC/DC Arc Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500)

- Aug 02, 2017 -

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500

  • Type: ARC Welders

  • Feature: Single Phase

  • Duty Cycle: 20%

  • Model: Zxe1-200/250/315/400/500

  • Trademark: JARILA, OEM is ok

  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate

  • HS Code: 8515390000

  • Electric Current: AC

  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001

  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection

  • Current: Alternating Current

  • Application: DIY

  • Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam

  • Origin: Taizhou Zhejing , China

Product Description



Professional AC/DC ARC Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500)
 

ITEMZXE1-200ZXE1-250ZXE1-315ZXE1-400 ZXE1-500
Input Voltage(V)380380380380380
No-load Voltage(V)5865656575
Current Range(AC) Amp60-20050-25060-31580-400100-500
Current Range(DC) Amp50-16040-18050-25065-30075-380
Rated Duty Cycle(%)2035353535
Input Capacity(KVA)121721.427.339.5
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Usable Electrode(mm)2.0-4.02.0-5.02.0-6.02.5-8.02.5-10
Weight (KG)96106118130148
Dimension(MM)720*540*860720*540*860720*540*860780*555*860780*555*860


Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. With magnetic leakage tapped transformer.
2. Single phase, with wheel, fan cooling, heavy duty.
3. Professional welding in Alernating Current (AC), with 7 separate switch files to adjust current.


联系方式.jpg


 

Related Products