Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M)

- Jul 17, 2017 -

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M

  • Electric Current: AC

  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001

  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection

  • Current: Alternating Current

  • Application: DIY

  • Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam

  • Origin: Taizhou,China

  • Style: Portable

  • Type: ARC Welders

  • Feature: Single Phase

  • Duty Cycle: 20%

  • Model: BX1

  • Trademark: JARILA, OEM is ok

  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate

  • HS Code: 8515390000

Product Description



Portable AC ARC Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M)
 

ITEMBX1-150MBX1-175MBX1-195MBX1-215MBX1-250M
  Input Voltage(V)230230230230230
  No-load Voltage(V)5050505050
Current Range(Amp)50-15060-17565-19565-21570-250
Rated Duty Cycle(%)2020202020
Input Capacity(KVA)8.29.610.711.813.7
Protection Degree(IP)2121212121
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Usable Electrode(mm)1.6-3.21.6-4.02.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-5.0
WEIGHT2425262831
Dimension(MM)420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450


ACCESSORIES:
1.1.6m welding cable with electrode holder 1 PC
2.1.4m earth cable with clamp 1 PC
3. Mask 1 PC
4. Hammer/brush 1 PC

Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. Single phase,fan cooling.
2. Stedpless regulation of welding current.



联系方式.jpg
 

Related Products