Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-3130F/3160F/3180F/3200F/3250F)

- Jul 09, 2017 -

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: BX1-3130F/3160F/3180F/3200F/3250F

  • Electric Current: AC

  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001

  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection

  • Current: Alternating Current

  • Application: DIY

  • Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam

  • Origin: Taizhou,China

  • Style: Portable

  • Type: ARC Welders

  • Feature: Single Phase

  • Duty Cycle: 10%

  • Model: BX1

  • Trademark: JARILA, OEM is ok

  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate

  • HS Code: 8515390000

Product Description



Portable AC ARC Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-3130F/3160F/3180F/3200F/3250F)
 

ITEMBX1-3130FBX1-3160FBX1-3180FBX1-3200FBX1-3250F
  Input Voltage(V)230230230230230
  No-load Voltage(V)4848484848
Current Range(Amp)55-13060-16065-18070-20075-250
Rated Duty Cycle(%)1010101010
Input Capacity(KVA)6.58.49.510.513
Protection Degree(IP)2121212121
Insulation ClassHHHHH
Usable Electrode(mm)1.6-3.22.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-5.0
WEIGHT17118192122
Dimension(MM)470*300*290470*300*290470*300*290470*300*290470*300*290


ACCESSORIES:
1.1.6m welding cable with electrode holder 1 PC
2.1.4m earth cable with clamp 1 PC
3. Mask 1 PC
4. Hammer/brush 1 PC

Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. Single phase, fixed cable, thermal protection.
2. Stedpless adjusting current by rotating the handle.
3. Portable and forced air-cooling structure.



 

Related Products